- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$730,000
$727,000
0.4%9383 W VIA DEL SOL Drive, Peoria, AZ 85383
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$685,000
$679,900
0.8%24396 N 169TH Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$615,000
$609,990
0.8%9965 S DUTCHMAN Drive, Apache Junction, AZ 85120
Listed by Shannon Gillette of Real Broker

$629,900
$629,900
1721 W SOUTH FORK Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85045
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$1,265,000
$1,275,000
0.8%5919 E WILDCAT Drive, Cave Creek, AZ 85331
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$490,000
$489,900
14460 W FAYE Way, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$590,000
$599,000
1.5%3417 W INSPIRATION Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$392,490
$392,490
4912 S 233RD Lane, Buckeye, AZ 85326
Listed by Joanne L Hall of Lennar Sales Corp

$424,900
$424,900
10424 E FORGE Avenue, Mesa, AZ 85208
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$585,000
$585,000
20946 W PROSPECTOR Way, Buckeye, AZ 85396
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$530,000
$543,000
2.4%8665 E BELLEVIEW Place, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
Listed by Heintje Tjahja of HomeSmart

$865,000
$899,000
3.8%6019 E PARADISE Lane, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$549,900
$549,900
15881 W BERKELEY Road, Goodyear, AZ 85395
Listed by Martin C Sears of West USA Realty

$610,000
$599,900
1.7%24686 N 175TH Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$400,000
$420,000
4.8%5633 W COMET Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85302
Listed by Elmon Krupnik of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

$311,000
$310,000
0.3%65 N SEVILLE Lane, Casa Grande, AZ 85194
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$545,000
$555,000
1.8%24776 N 175TH Avenue, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$850,000
$860,000
1.2%16429 W RANCHO LAREDO Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$635,000
$635,000
17320 W STRAIGHT ARROW Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$860,000
$860,000
16418 W RANCHO LAREDO Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$639,900
$639,900
3231 E MEAD Drive, Gilbert, AZ 85298
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$420,000
$410,000
2.4%3414 N 126TH Drive, Avondale, AZ 85392
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

$700,000
$699,800
2422 N 39 Street, Phoenix, AZ 85008
Listed by Don K Mertes of HomeSmart

$850,000
$860,000
1.2%16431 W RANCHO LAREDO Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Listed by Brett M Williams of Real Broker

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417